Member Companies

Grenadines Homes

Grenadines Homes is the luxury development arm of Palton Morgan Holdings, creating some of the most coveted addresses in Lagos and Abuja. 

Follow us
ABOUT GRENADINES HOMES

Reinventing Luxury Living

The Grenadines Homes’, a member of Palton Morgan Holdings is dedicated to reinventing the concept of luxury real estate in Nigeria and beyond. Founded on the precept of integrity and uncompromising focus on quality over volume. From luxury apartments on Banana Island to sky villas in Ikoyi and twin towers on Victoria Island.

From the preliminary sketching concept, down to the ‘key turning’, we ensure every Grenadines development is designed as a landmark of architecture, lifestyle, and functional.

Grenadines Homes — luxury residential developments by Palton Morgan in Lagos and Abuja
Projects

Launches by Grenadines Homes

Kadars Gate by Grenadines Homes — Luxury Apartments in Victoria Island, Lagos
The Rockhampton luxury residences by Grenadines Homes in Katampe, Abuja — hillside exterior view
L5 Banana luxury residences by Grenadines Homes in Banana Island, Ikoyi — waterfront render
Paramount Twin Towers by Grenadines Homes, Oniru, Victoria Island, Lagos
Cerulean Towers by Grenadines Homes — luxury apartment towers, Lagos
Skyvilla by Grenadines Homes — luxury sky villas, Lagos
Claren Villas by Grenadines Homes — private luxury villas, Lagos
Grenadines Resort — luxury residential and resort developments by Palton Morgan in Lagos and Abuja
Shonny Park Place by Grenadines Homes — luxury residences, Lagos
x

Get in Touch

Contact Form
Days :
Hours :
Minutes :
Seconds

Get in Touch

Contact Form